[Lirik] Tuxedo By Super Junior

Super Junior 1st Japanese Album Hero

The party tonight junbi alright now
Tuxedo with my girl my girl
(oh baby, my SJ)
Tuxedo with my girl my girl
(check it up)

Ato sanjuppun later mukae ni iku yo
Sora ni silver moon
DH: Boku no purinsessu Kimi wo eskoto
Konya wa paradise

RW: Sekaichuu ga teki demo ii (teki demo ii)
Kono ai perfect oh oh oh oh yeah (oh oh yeah)
Itsu datte kimi wo mamoru (kimi wo mamoru)
KH: Gotta gotcha honey, kyou wa mecha burning, you’ll be mine

SW: Let’s get it on, I’m gonna be your man ya
Isoide gotta get up get up
SM: The party tonight junbi alright now
Tuxedo with my girl my girl

Come with me, We ain’t gonna stop music ya
Asa made keep on dancing dancing
The party tonight junbi alright now
Tuxedo with my girl my girl

KI: You’re beautiful so special to me
Mabushi sugiru smile
YS: Ikiru subete sa kimi my energy
Soba ni ite hoshii so crazy

KH: Koko ni iru yo I’m your number one (oh oh number one)
Ima koso champion oh oh oh oh yeah (oh oh yeah)
Sou you kiss me kimi ga boku wo (oh oh kimi ga boku wo)
YS: Eranda toki, mune dokidoki, you’ll be mine

Let’s get it on, I’m gonna be your man ya
Isoide gotta get up get up
The party tonight junbi alright now
Tuxedo with my girl my girl

Come with me, We ain’t gonna stop music ya
Asa made keep on dancing dancing
The party tonight junbi alright now
Tuxedo with my girl my girl

RW: Sekaichuu ga teki demo ii (teki demo ii)
Kono ai perfect oh oh oh oh yeah (oh oh yeah)
KH: Itsu datte kimi wo mamoru (kimi wo mamoru)
Gotta gotcha honey, kyou wa mecha burning, you’ll be mine

Let’s get it on, I’m gonna be your man yea
Isoide gotta get up get up
The party tonight junbi alright now
Tuxedo with my girl my girl

Come with me, We ain’t gonna stop music yea
Asa made keep on dancing dancing
The party tonight junbi alright now
Tuxedo with my girl my girl

Let’s get it on, I’m gonna be your man yea
Isoide gotta get up get up
The party tonight junbi alright now
Tuxedo with my girl my girl

hero

PS: Maaf kalo pembagian part tidak lengkap dan kurang tepat, mohon koreksinya. Kamsahamnida🙂

9 thoughts on “[Lirik] Tuxedo By Super Junior

    • Bukannya gitu, dear. Aku ga tau juga soal itu sih, tapi pasti pihak SM udah ijin dsb sama penciptanya. Kalo ga mana mungkin boleh dipasarkan. Setauku sih Hanamizuki, hana=bunga mizuki=air. Sorry ga ngerti bahasa jepang. Sadar ga kamu HANAMIZUKI dibalik jadi apa?? IKUZIMANAH!!! Kkkkk~

  1. Ping-balik: Daftar Lagu Super Junior | Zhy's World

Tinggalkan Balasan

Isikan data di bawah atau klik salah satu ikon untuk log in:

Logo WordPress.com

You are commenting using your WordPress.com account. Logout / Ubah )

Gambar Twitter

You are commenting using your Twitter account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Facebook

You are commenting using your Facebook account. Logout / Ubah )

Foto Google+

You are commenting using your Google+ account. Logout / Ubah )

Connecting to %s